Archive for the ‘Uncategorized’ Category

Cisco XENPAK X2-10GB-CX4 X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LX4 X2-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-CX4 XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-ZR

September 23, 2009
Product Image Item Name- Price
X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module New Page 3 Connector Type: LC Fiber Type: SMF Reach: 24.9mi (40km) The Reach distance…
$7,249.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength SC duplex connector (supports DOM) Main…
$7,395.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module New Page 4   Specs Center Wave Length: 1310 Connector Type: SC or…
$1,995.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-LX4

XENPAK-10GB-LX4

XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Cisco Original 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module New Page 5 Specs Center Wave Length: 1310 Connector Type: SC or Infiniband …
$1,399.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module New Page 6 Specs Center Wave Length: 850 Connector Type: SC or Infiniband …
$2,395.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module New Page 7 Specs Center Wave Length: 1550 Connector Type: SC or Infiniband …
$9,995.00

Add:

Cisco Switches

September 23, 2009
Product Image Item Name- Price
WS-C3560-12PC-S

WS-C3560-12PC-S

WS-C3560-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-12PC-S Switch 12 pts 10.100 POE + 1pc 1000BT/SFP Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3560-12PC -…
$1,369.00

Add:

WS-C3560-24V2-PS-S

WS-C3560-24V2-PS-S

WS-C3560-24V2-PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS-E Switch Low Power 24 POE Ports 10/100 + 2SFP Pts SMI Specifications Product Description Cisco…
$2,555.00

Add:

WS-C3560E-48PD-EF

WS-C3560E-48PD-EF

WS-C3560E-48PD-EF Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48-PD-EF 48Pt POE 1000BT + 2 X2 Slot EMI, 1150W PS Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst…
$12,350.00

Add:

WS-C3560E-48PD-SF

WS-C3560E-48PD-SF

WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48-PD-SF 48Pt POE 1000BT + 2 X2 Slot. 1150W PS Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst…
$10,179.00

Add:

WS-C3560V2-24TS-E

WS-C3560V2-24TS-E

WS-C3560V2-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS-E Switch Low Power 24 Ports 10/100 + 2SFP Pts EMI Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst…
$3,229.00

Add:

WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS-E Switch Low Power 24 Ports 10/100 + 2SFP Pts SMI Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst…
$2,019.00

Add:

WS-C3560V2-48PS-E

WS-C3560V2-48PS-E

WS-C3560V2-48PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS-E Switch Low Power 48 POE Ports 10/100 + 2SFP Pts EMI Specifications Product Description Cisco…
$5,475.00

Add:

WS-C3560V2-48PS-S

WS-C3560V2-48PS-S

WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS-E Switch Low Power 48 POE Ports 10/100 + 2SFP Pts EMI Specifications Product Description Cisco…
$4,369.00

Add:

WS-C3560V2-48TS-E

WS-C3560V2-48TS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS-E Switch Low Power 48 Ports 10/100 + 2SFP Pts EMI Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS – switch…
$4,498.00

Add:

WS-C3560V2-48TS-S

WS-C3560V2-48TS-S

WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS-E Switch Low Power 48 Ports 10/100 + 2SFP Pts smi Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst…
$3,369.00

Add:

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 182 products)
Product Image Item Name- Price
WS-C3750-48PD-EF

WS-C3750-48PD-EF

WS-C3750-48PD-EF Cisco 3750E-48-PD-E 48pt POE 1000BT = 2 X2 Slot EMI, 1150 Watt PS Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48PD – switch – 48 ports…
$19,467.00

Add:

WS-C3750-48PD-SF

WS-C3750-48PD-SF

WS-C3750-48PD-SF Cisco 3750E-48-PD-S 48pt POE 1000BT = 2 X2 Slot, 1150 Watt PS Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48PD – switch – 48 ports…
$14,995.00

Add:

WS-C3750V2-24PS-S

WS-C3750V2-24PS-S

WS-C3750V2-24PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS-S – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10Base-T, Low Power Specifications Product Description Cisco…
$3,229.00

Add:

WS-C3750V2-24TS-E

WS-C3750V2-24TS-E

WS-C3750V2-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3750V2 – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10Base-T, 100Base-TX – 1 U, Low Power Specifications Product…
$3,895.00

Add:

WS-C3750V2-48PS-E

WS-C3750V2-48PS-E

WS-C2750V2-48PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS – switch – 48 ports(Enhanced Images) Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS -…
$6,925.00

Add:

WS-C3750V2-48PS-S

WS-C3750V2-48PS-S

WS-C3750V2-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS-S – Switch – 48 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10Base-T, Low Power Specifications Product Description Cisco…
$5,725.00

Add:

WS-C3750V2-48TS-E

WS-C3750V2-48TS-E

WS-C3750V2-48TS-E Cisco 3750 – Switch – 48 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP . Low Power Specifications Product Description…
$5,795.00

Add:

WS-C3750V2-48TS-S

WS-C3750V2-48TS-S

WS-C3750V2-48TS-S Cisco 3750 SMI 48 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP, Low Power Specifications Product Description Cisco…
$4,699.00

Add:

WS-C375V2-24PS-E

WS-C375V2-24PS-E

WS-C375V2-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS-E – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10Base-T, Low Power Specifications Product Description Cisco…
$4,369.00

Add:

WS-C375V2-24TS-S

WS-C375V2-24TS-S

WS-C375V2-24TS-S CISCO 3750V2 – Switch – 24 ports – 10Base-T, 100Base-TX – EN, Fast EN, Low Power Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst…
$2,695.00

Add:

Displaying 11 to 20 (of 182 products)
Product Image Item Name- Price
WS-C4948-E

WS-C4948-E

WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 – Switch – 48 ports 10/100/1000BT + 4 x SFP(empty slot)(Enhanced Image) Specifications Product Description: Cisco…
$8,795.00

Add:

WS-C4948-S

WS-C4948-S

WS-C4948-S Cisco Catalyst 4948 – Switch – 48 ports 10/100/1000BT + 4 x SFP(empty slot)(Standard Image) Specifications Product Description: Cisco…
$6,630.00

Add:

WS-C2960-48TC-L

WS-C2960-48TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-L – Switch – 48 port 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT/SFP Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC – switch – 48…
$2,730.00

Add:

WS-C2960G-24TC-L

WS-C2960G-24TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L – Switch – 20 port 1000BT + 4PT 1000BT/SFP Specification Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC – switch – 20…
$2,175.00

Add:

WS-C3560-24PS-E

WS-C3560-24PS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS-E – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10/100 EMI Specifications 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet…
$3,731.00

Add:

WS-C3560-48TS-S

WS-C3560-48TS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS-S – Switch – 48 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10/100 SMI + 4 SFP Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS SMI -…
$3,102.00

Add:

WS-C3750-24TS-E

WS-C3750-24TS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3750 – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10Base-T, 100Base-TX – 1 U  Desctiptions The new Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are an…
$3,558.00

Add:

WS-C4948-10GE-S

WS-C4948-10GE-S

Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S 48 Port 1000BT + 2 X2 (10GE) Slot The Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE offers 48 ports of wire-speed 10/100/1000BASE-T with 2 ports of…
$9,675.00

Add:

WS-C2960-8TC-L

WS-C2960-8TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960 -8TC-L – Switch 8pt 10/100 + 1p 1000/SFP Compact Size Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC – switch – 8…
$593.75

Add:

WS-C2960-24PC-L

WS-C2960-24PC-L

Cisco Catatlyst 2960 -24PC-L Switch 24Pt POE 10/100 + 2Pt 1000BT/SFP Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L – switch – 24…
$1,981.25

Add:

Displaying 21 to 30 (of 182 products)
Product Image Item Name- Price
WS-C2960-24TC-L

WS-C2960-24TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-L – Switch – 24 ports 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT/SFP Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC – switch – 24…
$1,650.00

Add:

WS-C2960-24TC-L*NS

WS-C2960-24TC-L*NS

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-L – Switch – 24 ports 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT/SFP* PreRegistered Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC -…
$1,468.75

Add:

WS-C2960-24TC-S

WS-C2960-24TC-S

Ciisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-S Switch 24 Ports 10/100 + 2Pt 1000BT/SFP Lan Lite Image Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-S -…
$793.00

Add:

WS-C2960-24TT-L

WS-C2960-24TT-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT-L – Switch – 24 ports 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT – switch – 24 ports…
$856.25

Add:

WS-C2960-24TT-L*NS

WS-C2960-24TT-L*NS

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT-L – Switch – 24 ports 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT -PreRegistered Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TT -…
$768.75

Add:

WS-C2960-48TC-L

WS-C2960-48TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-L – Switch – 48 port 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT/SFP Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC – switch – 48…
$2,968.75

Add:

WS-C2960-48TC-L*NS

WS-C2960-48TC-L*NS

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-L – Switch – 48 port 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT/SFP -PreRegistered Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC -…
$2,687.50

Add:

WS-C2960-48TC-S

WS-C2960-48TC-S

Cisco Catalyst 2960048TC-S Switch 48 port 10/100 _ 2pt 1000BT/SFP -Lan Lite Image Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-S -…
$1,878.00

Add:

WS-C2960-48TT-L

WS-C2960-48TT-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-L – Switch – 48 port 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT – switch – 48 ports…
$1,650.00

Add:

WS-C2960-48TT-L*NS

WS-C2960-48TT-L*NS

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-L – Switch – 48 port 10/100 + 2PT 1000BT -PreRegistered Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT -…
$1,450.00

Add:

Displaying 31 to 40 (of 182 products)
Product Image Item Name- Price
WS-C2960G-8TC-L

WS-C2960G-8TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 29600-8TC-L -Switch- 7 port 1000BT + 1pt 1000BT/SFP Compact Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960G-8TC – switch – 8…
$925.00

Add:

WS-C2960G-24TC-L

WS-C2960G-24TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L – Switch – 20 port 1000BT + 4PT 1000BT/SFP Specification Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC – switch – 20…
$2,175.00

Add:

WS-C2960G-24TC-L*NS

WS-C2960G-24TC-L*NS

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L – Switch – 20 port 1000BT + 4PT 1000BT/SFP – Preregistered Specification Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC…
$1,925.00

Add:

WS-C2960G-48TC-L

WS-C2960G-48TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC-L – Switch – 44 Port 1000BT + 4PT 1000BT/SFP Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC – switch – 44…
$3,956.25

Add:

WS-C2960G-48TC-L*NS

WS-C2960G-48TC-L*NS

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC-L – Switch – 44 Port 1000BT + 4PT 1000BT/SFP-Preregistered Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC -…
$3,625.00

Add:

WS-C3560-24PS-E

WS-C3560-24PS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS-E – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10/100 EMI Specifications 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet…
$3,731.00

Add:

WS-C3560-24PS-S

WS-C3560-24PS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS-S – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10/100 SMI Specifications 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet…
$2,554.00

Add:

WS-C3560-24PS-S*NS

WS-C3560-24PS-S*NS

Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS-S – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10/100 SMI PreRegistered Specifications 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 SFP-based…
$2,250.00

Add:

WS-C3560-24TS-E

WS-C3560-24TS-E

Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS-E – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10/100 + 2 SFP EMI Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS EMI -…
$3,211.00

Add:

WS-C3560-24TS-E*NS

WS-C3560-24TS-E*NS

Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS-E – Switch – 24 ports – EN, Fast EN – 10/100 + 2 SFP EMI, PreRegistered Specifications Product Description Cisco Catalyst…
$3,075.00

Add:

Displaying 41 to 50 (of 182 products)