Cisco XENPAK X2-10GB-CX4 X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LX4 X2-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-CX4 XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Product Image Item Name- Price
X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module New Page 3 Connector Type: LC Fiber Type: SMF Reach: 24.9mi (40km) The Reach distance…
$7,249.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength SC duplex connector (supports DOM) Main…
$7,395.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module New Page 4   Specs Center Wave Length: 1310 Connector Type: SC or…
$1,995.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-LX4

XENPAK-10GB-LX4

XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Cisco Original 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module New Page 5 Specs Center Wave Length: 1310 Connector Type: SC or Infiniband …
$1,399.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module New Page 6 Specs Center Wave Length: 850 Connector Type: SC or Infiniband …
$2,395.00

Add:

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module New Page 7 Specs Center Wave Length: 1550 Connector Type: SC or Infiniband …
$9,995.00

Add:

Advertisements

Tags: ,


%d bloggers like this: